Weekly Mass Intentions

Monday, October 19
 8:00 a.m.            George Multerer by Family                         
10:30 a.m.           Rudy Eberhardt by Joan Gramza & Family  

Tuesday, October 20
6:30 a.m.             Joseph & Martha Amendolea by the Amendolea Family
10:30 a.m.           Elizabeth Wisniewski by Evelyn Dolney

Wednesday, October 21
8:00 a.m.            All Parishioners Living & Deceased by Fr. Sibby
10:30 a.m.          Parick Kerwin by Gretchen Grimm

Thursday, October 22
6:30 a.m.            Albert Santini by Wife and Family
10:30 a.m.          William O’Hara by Moreland

Friday, October 23     
8:00 a.m.           Mary Ann Hagerty by John Hagerty
10:30 a.m.         Bridget Rinow by Marie Rinow

Saturday, October 24
8:00 a.m.           Frank Traniello and Alexander Kennedy by Elizabeth and Lisa
4:30 p.m.           1.  Doris Sliwinski & Elizabeth Pyrkos by the Hamp Family
                            2. Bessie Schiavone by Family                                                 

Sunday, October 25
7:00 a.m.          Richard Brobeil by Family
9:00 a.m.          1. Mark Hasselbeck by Family
                          2. Henry O’Neil by Paul and Sharon Gates and Family
11:00 a.m.       1.  Ed Tato by Carol Tato
                          2. Francis O’Neil by Family

Monday, October 26
8:00 a.m.         Kenneth Mueller by Family                            
10:30 a.m.       Joan Reeb by the Golden Nuggets

Tuesday, October 27
6:30 a.m.       Albert Santini By wife and children 
10:30 a.m.     Debbie Camizzi by Joan Fleegal

Wednesday, October 28
8:00 a.m.       Concetta and Nicolo Pierro by St. Amelia School
10:30 a.m.     Barbara Holmes by The Tomasulo and Pellow Family

Thursday, October 29
6:30 a.m.        Patricia Mack by Joseph Hayele
10:30 a.m.      Norman Hasselbeck by St. Amelia Holy Name Society

Friday, October 30 
8:00 a.m.        Deacon James R. Waggoner by The Laughlin
10:30 a.m.     All Parishioners Living & Deceased by Fr. Sibby

Saturday, October 31
8:00 a.m.        Sortisio Family by Estate
4:30 p.m.        1. Nicole Bryant Lupas by Ann Gallagher
                        2.  Maria and Joseph A. Palmeri by Children and Grandchildren

Sunday, November 1|
7:00 a.m.        Earl Wagner by the Wagner Family
9:00 a.m.        1.  Joan Reeb by Patty Sierzenga
                        2. Mary Cipolla by Theresa & Kenneth Scigaj
11:00 a.m.     1. Charles and Charles Jr. Fletch by John Sanborn
                       2. David Fildes by Kathleen and Thomas Parrish

 

 

You may also like...